Top Search Terms

Search TermSearches% of TotalPageviews / Search
1History 131415.87%0.71
2Math 201192.72%7.58
381.15%52.62
4Chem 21181.15%17.00
5HIST 15181.15%1.12
6Phys 15181.15%4.50
7Soci 21171.00%0.71
8BEd science (bio/chem)1.260.86%0.00
9COMS 10160.86%39.83
10Cosc 028060.86%1.17

Total

Searches% of TotalPageviews / Search
698100.00%0.00